SIMPLY NETWORKS OLD LIMITED

Address

SIMPLY NETWORKS OLD LIMITED
4 DAVENTRY ROAD
DUNCHURCH
RUGBY
WARWICKSHIRE
CV22 6NS
(110 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7183 3399
Phone: 020 7183 3300
Web:
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03818553
Incorporation Date:
3 Aug 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

SIMPLY NETWORKS LIMITED
Changed 17 Jan 2012
NETCONTACT LIMITED
Changed 18 Aug 1999

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.simplynetworksold.co.uk
www.simplynetworksold.com
www.simplynetworksold.net
www.simplynetworksold.org.uk
www.simplynetworksold.and
www.simplynetworksold.active
www.simplynetworksold.services

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years