SINETICA CORPORATION LIMITED



Legal registered address
WILLOW HOUSE LLANCAYO COURT GWEHELOG USK GWENT NP15 1HY

Company number
02623558
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
25 June 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 June 2014

Next statement due by 23 July 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SYSTEMS ENHANCEMENT CORPORATION LIMITED30 December 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/07/143 July 2014 Annual return made up to 25 June 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

21/08/1321 August 2013 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SIMON TERRY

View Document

26/06/1326 June 2013 Annual return made up to 25 June 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1331 March 2013 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/13

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following SINETICA CORPORATION LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company