SINGPATH EA LTD



Legal registered address
Foxgrove Rectory Road East Carleton Norwich England NR14 8HT

Latest financial results as of 31 March 2023
Cash in bank
£147.61k
Current assets
£308.09k
Fixed assets
£30.08k
Current creditors
£102.15k
Shareholders funds
£236.02k
View full financial accounts

Company number
11907651
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Unaudited Abridged
Incorporated on
27 March 2019
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 May 2024

Next statement due by 17 May 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

86220 - Specialists medical practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MOUNTAIN NETWORKS LTD3 May 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/05/2415 May 2024 NewConfirmation statement made on 2024-05-03 with no updates

View Document

28/10/2328 October 2023 Unaudited abridged accounts made up to 2023-03-31

View Document

09/08/239 August 2023 Registered office address changed from C/O Jermyn & Co, Unit 3, Hill Farm Kirby Road Kirby Bedon Norwich NR14 7DU England to Foxgrove Rectory Road East Carleton Norwich NR14 8HT on 2023-08-09

View Document

06/07/236 July 2023 Registered office address changed from C/O Adepta Limited, Unit 3, Hill Farm Kirby Road Kirby Bedon Norwich NR14 7DU England to C/O Jermyn & Co, Unit 3, Hill Farm Kirby Road Kirby Bedon Norwich NR14 7DU on 2023-07-06

View Document

15/05/2315 May 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-05-03 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company