SISA (ENGINEERING) LTD

Dissolved on 6 Feb 2015

Address

SISA (ENGINEERING) LTD
47A WATERGATE
PERTH
SCOTLAND
PH1 5TF

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC448052
Incorporation Date:
19 Apr 2013
Dissolution Date:
6 Feb 2015
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£30.00 on 19 Apr 2013

Information correct as of: 17 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Babu Ethamukkala
19 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Mohamed Mostafa
19 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Forbes Sime
19 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

AIR & ENGINEERING AVIATION ACADEMY LTD
Changed 3 Oct 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years