SITE ADVANTAGE LTD

Dissolved on 7 Jun 2011

Address

SITE ADVANTAGE LTD
WESSEX MANOR
SATCHELL LANE
SOUTHAMPTON
HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4HS
Classification:

Development & sell real estate

Other computer related activities

Business & management consultancy

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06532348
Incorporation Date:
12 Mar 2008
Dissolution Date:
7 Jun 2011
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 15 Mar 2010
For period ending:
31 Mar 2009
Filed on:
25 Jan 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Mar 2010
Filed on:
15 Mar 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 18 Jul 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Previous Company Names

SITE MARKETING LTD
Changed 22 Jun 2009

Previous Addresses

WISEMANS COTTAGE CHURCH ROAD
NORTH MUNDHAM
CHICHESTER
WEST SUSSEX
PO20 1JG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Feb 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2009 25 Jan 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years