SITEWIZARD LTD



Last updated 7 July 2020
Legal registered address
LYNDEAN HOUSE 30 - 34 ALBION PLACE MAIDSTONE KENT ME14 5DZ

Latest financial results as at 30 September 2019
Cash in bank
£26.60k
Current assets
£253.65k
Current creditors
£216.06k
Shareholders funds
£40.28k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03454062
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
17 October 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 October 2019

Next statement due by 28 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ANET DESIGN LIMITED7 September 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/10/1917 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2019

View Accounts

31/10/1831 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018

View Accounts

19/10/1719 October 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/10/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company