SIXTY 5 SIXTY 3 LIMITED

Address

SIXTY 5 SIXTY 3 LIMITED
21C VICARAGE CRESCENT
BATTERSEA
LONDON
SW11 3LL
Classification:

Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07080290
Incorporation Date:
18 Nov 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£10.00 on 15 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
4 Dec 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Nov 2015
Filed on:
25 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £33,541 £42,164 £46,630
Debtors: £2,168 £10,116 £6,450
Creditors due within one year: £30,758 £106,626 £120,436
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £4,951 -£54,346 -£67,356
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £6,953 £17,600 £28,831
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Martyn Lewis
18 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Robert Neil
18 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MARTYN LEWIS LIMITED
Changed 10 Oct 2012

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 4 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 16 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 27 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 22 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 16 Nov 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years