SJI DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Address

SJI DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
SJI GROUP LTD
67 GROSVENOR STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1K 3JN
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03275162
Incorporation Date:
7 Nov 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£998.00 on 1 Jan 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
30 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Nov 2014
Filed on:
1 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2013 30 Sep 2012
Cash at bank: £2 £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2 £2
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 65 available


Directors and Secretaries

Yuliya Borkowski
27 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Christopher Borkowski
25 Nov 1996 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SJI GLOUCESTER LIMITED
Changed 25 Mar 2010
T.I.G. LIMITED
Changed 15 Oct 2009
WEMBLEY PARK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Changed 26 May 1999

Previous Addresses

30 NEW BOND STREET
LONDON
W1S 2RN
Changed 6 May 2015

67 GROSVENOR STREET
LONDON
W1K 3JN
ENGLAND
Changed 26 Jun 2014

30 NEW BOND STREET
LONDON
W1S 2RN
Changed 26 Jun 2014

55 STATION ROAD
BEACONSFIELD
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP9 1QL
Changed 17 Jul 1998

ROUSE & CO 55 STATION ROAD
BEACONSFIELD
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP9 1QL
Changed 31 Jan 1997

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 12 Dec 1996


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sjidevelopments.co.uk
www.sjidevelopments.com
www.sjidevelopments.net
www.sjidevelopments.org
www.sjidevelopments.org.uk
www.sjidevelopments.company

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 30 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 29 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 27 Jun 2013 9
30 Sep 2011 25 Jun 2012 9
30 Sep 2010 5 Jul 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
65 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years