SJS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02670637



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
6 BREWHOUSE YARD LONDON EC1V 4DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 December 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 December 2018

Next statement due by 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENTERPRISE IDENTITY GROUP LIMITED9 September 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/12/1417 December 2014Annual return made up to 1 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
01/10/141 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED ANTONIA PATRICIA DELGADOView PDF
01/10/141 October 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANDREW DUNDERDALEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company