[email protected] LIMITED

Company number 03347372



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
2 COLDBATH SQUARE LONDON EC1R 5HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 April 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 April 2015

Next statement due by 6 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WELLS FARGO SKIPS LIMITED18 April 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/06/152 June 2015SECRETARY APPOINTED MS SOPHIE CATHERINE JANE REEDView PDF
29/05/1529 May 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY RIGA JESKEView PDF
30/04/1530 April 2015Annual return made up to 8 April 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company