SLEEPERZ HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 06696269



Last updated 31 May 2019
Registered office address
REGUS BUSINESS CENTRE, 16 UPPER WOBURN PLACE LONDON ENGLAND WC1H 0BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
12 September 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2020

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 March 2019

Next statement due by 29 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TYROLESE (648) LIMITED16 October 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/04/192 April 2019SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 19/03/19View PDF
02/04/192 April 2019REDUCE ISSUED CAPITAL 29/03/2019View PDF
02/04/192 April 201902/04/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 11585.97View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company