SMA FUTURE CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Address

SMA FUTURE CONSULTANCY LIMITED
SMA HOUSE LANGLEY WATERS
HOME PARK
KINGS LANGLEY
HERTS
WD4 8LZ
(147 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02164748
Incorporation Date:
15 Sep 1987 (30 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£2.00 on 13 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
24 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
30 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 77 available


Directors and Secretaries

Salwa Attia
before 5 Jul 1991 ⇒ Present ( 26 Years ) Company Secretary
Samir Attia
before 5 Jul 1991 ⇒ Present ( 26 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SARSTREET LIMITED
Changed 4 Feb 2000

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/09/2009 FROM
SMA HOUSE LANGLEY WATERS
HOME PARK
KINGS LANGLEY
HERTS
WD4 8LZ
ENGLAND
Changed 24 Sep 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/09/2009 FROM
19 WOODHILL CRESCENT
KENTON
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA3 0LU
Changed 24 Sep 2009

1/3 LEONARD STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4AQ
Changed 14 Oct 1987


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 24 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 4 Jun 2015 1
31 May 2014 31 Mar 2015 10
31 May 2013 28 Feb 2014 9
31 May 2012 11 Feb 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
77 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 16 times in the last few years