SMARTSTREAM TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
1690 Park Avenue Aztec West Almondsbury Bristol Avon BS32 4RA

Company number
03982820
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
28 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 April 2022

Next statement due by 12 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INGLEBY (1306) LIMITED14 February 2001
SMARTSTREAM TECHNOLOGIES GROUP LIMITED13 September 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/05/226 May 2022 NewConfirmation statement made on 2022-04-28 with no updates

View Document

16/11/2116 November 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

11/05/2011 May 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

10/05/1910 May 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company