SME CORPORATION (2) LIMITED

Address

SME CORPORATION (2) LIMITED
CHARLWOOD HOUSE
THE RUNWAY
RUISLIP
MIDDLESEX
HA4 6SE
(298 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Unlicenced restaurants and cafes

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08483705
Incorporation Date:
11 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 18 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
13 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 May 2015
Filed on:
18 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sushma Esmail
2 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Sushma Esmail
2 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Aly Esmail
2 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Sayed Esmail
2 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 8 Aug 2014
HSBC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 31 Jan 2014
HSBC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 25 Jan 2014

Previous Company Names

AKBLEICESTER LIMITED
Changed 7 Jan 2014

Previous Addresses

85 HEYWORTH ROAD
LEICESTER
LE3 2DB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 Jan 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 13 Nov 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years