SMLL LIMITED



Legal registered address
Crowthorne House Nine Mile Ride Wokingham Berkshire RG40 3GA

Company number
11099379
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
6 December 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 December 2020

Next statement due by 19 December 2021

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

71200 - Technical testing and analysis

72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RHJ SOFTWARE LIMITED19 November 2018
TRL SMLL LIMITED10 December 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/10/214 October 2021 NewDirector's details changed for Mr Paul John Campion on 2021-10-01

View Document

11/07/2111 July 2021 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-06-30

View Document

11/07/2111 July 2021

View Document

10/07/2110 July 2021

View Document

10/07/2110 July 2021

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following SMLL LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company