SMVI 29L LIMITED

Dissolved on 16 Jul 2013

Address

SMVI 29L LIMITED
SPIRIT HOUSE /8
HIGH STREET
WEST MOLESEY
SURREY
ENGLAND
KT8 2NA
(201 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04174398
Incorporation Date:
7 Mar 2001
Dissolution Date:
16 Jul 2013
Dissolved after 12 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 1 May 2012
For period ending:
31 Mar 2012
Filed on:
9 Nov 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Mar 2012
Filed on:
1 May 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 31 Aug 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 66 available


Directors and Secretaries

Francis Sachs
30 Apr 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

PAPATUO EMPLOYMENT LIMITED
Changed 13 Mar 2002

Previous Addresses

RINGLEY PARK HOUSE
59 REIGATE ROAD
REIGATE
SURREY
RH2 0QT

C/O FLAT 15
114 PORTLAND ROAD
LONDON
SE25 4PJ
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Mar 2012

WANDLE HOUSE RIVERSIDE DRIVE
MITCHAM
SURREY
CR4 4BU
Changed 23 Aug 2011

COTTRELL HOUSE
53-63 WEMBLEY HILL ROAD
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX HA9 8DL
Changed 2 Dec 2007

COTTRELL HOUSE
53-63 WEMBLEY HILL ROAD
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX HA9 8BE
Changed 23 Mar 2006


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2012 9 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 5 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 21 Dec 2010 9
31 Mar 2009 27 Jan 2010 10
31 Mar 2008 8 Jan 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
66 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years