SNCP LIMITED



Legal registered address
29 Oberstein Road London SW11 2AE

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2022
Current assets
£707.00k
Current creditors
£419.23k
Shareholders funds
£287.76k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03012490
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
20 January 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 February 2022

Next statement due by 7 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAW 629 LIMITED5 October 1995
N.C.D. LIMITED13 December 2006
N.C.D. RETAIL LIMITED11 October 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/2231 March 2022 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2022

View Accounts

11/10/2111 October 2021 Micro company accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

31/03/2131 March 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2021

View Accounts

31/03/2031 March 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

24/02/2024 February 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company