SNE MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Last updated 1 September 2019
Legal registered address
BELFRY HOUSE BELL LANE HERTFORD HERTFORDSHIRE SG14 1BP

Company number
05955945
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
4 October 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 October 2019

Next statement due by 25 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

93199 - Other sports activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
YELLBOND LIMITED22 August 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

10/12/1810 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/10/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017

View Accounts

07/11/177 November 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/10/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1631 December 2016Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2016

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company