S.N.I LIMITED

Dissolved on 27 Sep 2011

Address

S.N.I LIMITED
2 GLENDALE GARDENS
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX
HA9 8PS
Classification: Other non-store retail sale

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04016836
Incorporation Date:
19 Jun 2000
Dissolution Date:
27 Sep 2011
Dissolved after 11 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 8 Jul 2010

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Oct 2010
Filed on:
7 Jun 2011
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
19 Jun 2010
Filed on:
8 Jul 2010
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 23 Jan 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Iqbal Hussain
10 Jul 2000 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Nargis Hussain
10 Jul 2000 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

MARAGREEN LIMITED
Changed 19 Jul 2000

Previous Addresses

1ST FLOOR
ALPINE HOUSE UNIT 2
HONEYPOT LANE
LONDON NW9 9RX
Changed 13 Jul 2003

SINTACEL HOUSE GOLD RAYMOND & CO
45-45 HIGH ROAD
BUSHEY HEATH WATFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE WD2 1EE
Changed 24 Sep 2002

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 14 Jul 2000


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2010 7 Jun 2011 8
31 Jul 2009 4 May 2010 10
31 Jul 2008 3 Jun 2009 11
31 Jul 2007 2 Jun 2008 11
31 Jul 2006 31 May 2007 10
31 Jul 2005 31 May 2006 10
31 Jul 2004 7 Jun 2005 11
31 Jul 2003 7 Apr 2004 9
31 Jul 2002 13 Jun 2003 11
31 Jul 2001 17 Jul 2002 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code