SODITIC ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP

Address

SODITIC ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP
12 CHARLES II STREET
LONDON
SW1Y 4QU
(313 companies also use this postcode)

Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC337633
Incorporation Date:
28 May 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
7 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 May 2014
Filed on:
5 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Directors and Secretaries

Oscar Lewisohn
14 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Sam Holdings (Uk) Limited
5 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

SODITIC CBIP LLP
Changed 10 Nov 2010
C BROOKE INVESTMENTS LLP
Changed 4 Dec 2008

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 7 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 11 Mar 2013 3
31 Dec 2011 6 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 5 May 2011 5
31 Dec 2009 27 Aug 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
34 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years