SOFTWARE IMAGING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
UNIPART HOUSE GARSINGTON ROAD OXFORD OXFORDSHIRE ENGLAND OX4 2PG

Company number
04253839
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
17 July 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 July 2010



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TOWNFINE LIMITED27 September 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/07/1119 July 2011 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

05/04/115 April 2011 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

25/03/1125 March 2011 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

09/12/109 December 2010 DIRECTOR APPOINTED SATOSHI HONDA

View Document

09/12/109 December 2010 DIRECTOR APPOINTED KYOJI IGARASHI

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following SOFTWARE IMAGING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company