SOHNAR LIMITED



Legal registered address
5 NEW STREET SQUARE LONDON EC4A 3TW

Company number
04825491
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
8 July 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 July 2014

Next statement due by 1 August 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

58290 - Other software publishing

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PERRYFORD LTD22 August 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/11/1428 November 2014 Annual return made up to 4 July 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

18/11/1418 November 2014 DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

04/11/144 November 2014 FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

23/04/1423 April 2014 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ROBERT NORMAN WALTON

View Document

23/04/1423 April 2014 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MICHAEL LEE KRONE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company