SOLID MUSIC MANAGEMENT LTD

Address

SOLID MUSIC MANAGEMENT LTD
FIRST FLOOR HEALTHAID HOUSE
MARLBOROUGH HILL
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA1 1UD
(866 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 3764 1704
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Media representation services

Performing arts

Support activities to performing arts

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08475469
Incorporation Date:
5 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 Oct 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
29 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Sep 2015
Filed on:
2 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £4,287
Debtors: £10,309
Creditors due within one year: £9,083
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £5,513
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £94,925
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£82,887
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£82,887
Full details in: 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Malcolm Bluemel
5 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Daniel Bowes
5 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ULTIMATE SERVICE PROVIDER LTD
Changed 18 Jun 2013

Previous Addresses

510 CENTENNIAL PARK CENTENNIAL AVENUE
ELSTREE
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 3FG
Changed 22 Apr 2015

TOP FLOOR 23A GREAT QUEEN STREET
LONDON
WC2B 5BB
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Sep 2014

50 LISSON STREET
LONDON
NW1 5DF
Changed 9 Jul 2014

50 LISSON STREET
LONDON
NW1 5DF
Changed 19 Feb 2014

54 LISSON STREET
LONDON
NW1 5DF
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Jun 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 29 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 27 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 14 times in the last few years