SOLOBERRY LIMITED



Legal registered address
THAMES HOUSE THAMES ROAD CRAYFORD KENT DA1 4QP

Company number
05009928
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 January 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 January 2020

Next statement due by 19 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CPM (RETAIL) LIMITED1 December 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/07/2123 July 2021 New

View Document

23/07/2123 July 2021 NewResolutions

View Document

23/07/2123 July 2021 NewResolutions

View Document

23/07/2123 July 2021 NewResolutions

View Document

23/07/2123 July 2021 NewStatement of capital on 2021-07-23

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following SOLOBERRY LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company