SOLUBLE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED



Legal registered address
BRADSHAWS LTD Charter Court 2 Well House Barns Chester Road Bretton Chester CH4 0DH

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2020
Current assets
£210.01k
Current creditors
£114.76k
Shareholders funds
£194.11k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05481519
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
15 June 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 June 2021

Next statement due by 25 June 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INNOPAC (2005) LIMITED21 July 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/07/211 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-11 with no updates

View Document

30/06/2030 June 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2020

View Accounts

11/06/2011 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2019

View Accounts

13/06/1913 June 2019 NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL LINDA HONEYFORD

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following SOLUBLE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company