SOLUTION MARKETING LIMITED

Address

SOLUTION MARKETING LIMITED
FLAT 3
29 VICTORIA EMBANKMENT
NOTTINGHAM
ENGLAND
NG2 2JY
Classification: Non-life insurance

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06933135
Incorporation Date:
12 Jun 2009 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£250,000.00 on 17 Jun 2014

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
10 Dec 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
12 Jun 2014
Filed on:
17 Jun 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 5 Mar 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ian Mihill
12 Jun 2009 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Roberto Milanesi
12 Jun 2009 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 3 Oct 2009

Previous Company Names

JIGSAW INSURANCE MARKETING (BRIDGEND) LIMITED
Changed 19 Jul 2011

Previous Addresses

26 CLIFF BOULEVARD
KIMBERLEY
NOTTINGHAM
NG16 2LB
Changed 2 Jul 2014

7-11 STATION ROAD
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG1 1LG
Changed 2 Apr 2014

SOVEREIGN COURT 230 UPPER FIFTH STREET
CENTRAL MILTON KEYNES
BUCKS
MK9 2HR
Changed 17 Jun 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.solution.marketing
www.solutionmarketing.org
www.solutionmarketing.secure
www.solutionmarketing.security
www.solutionmarketing.insurance
www.solutionmarketing.and
www.solutionmarketing.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 Apr 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 10 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 6 Jan 2013 10
31 Oct 2010 21 Oct 2011 12
31 Oct 2009 4 Aug 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code