SOLVENTIS LTD.

Company number 03366192



Last updated 31 May 2019
Registered office address
COMPTON HOUSE THE GUILDWAY OLD PORTSMOUTH ROAD GUILDFORD SURREY ENGLAND GU3 1LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
7 May 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 May 2019

Next statement due by 21 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46750 - Wholesale of chemical products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PETROCHEM AVIATION SERVICES LTD.19 August 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/05/197 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
28/02/1928 February 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 033661920005View PDF
28/11/1828 November 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DAVID JOHN BRIMACOMBEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company