SORENZE GROUP LTD



Legal registered address
C/O MICHAEL FILIOU PLC SALISBURY HOUSE 81 HIGH STREET POTTERS BAR HERTFORDSHIRE ENGLAND EN6 5AS

Company number
10729300
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
19 April 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 April 2018



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLAUS MARSH LTD1 May 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/06/1911 June 2019 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

26/03/1926 March 2019 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

15/03/1915 March 2019 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

31/07/1831 July 2018 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RUSTAM ABDULLAYEV

View Document

31/07/1831 July 2018 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR STUART POPPLETON

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company