SOUSOU PARTNERS LLP



Last updated 2 January 2021
Legal registered address
25 BRUTON STREET LONDON W1J 6QH

Company number
OC315134
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
12 September 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 February 2020

Next statement due by 15 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ARMSTRONG SOUSOU LLP17 March 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/07/208 July 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE OC3151340003

View Document

13/04/2013 April 2020LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / OJIAKU ADAOBI OKOLIE / 01/04/2020

View Document

13/04/2013 April 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, LLP MEMBER OJIAKU HUTTON-MILLS

View Document

13/04/2013 April 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, LLP MEMBER SERINE HAMZAWI

View Document

13/04/2013 April 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, LLP MEMBER MAAIKE KITSANTAS-TERPSTRA

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company