SOUTHCORP XUK LIMITED

Address

SOUTHCORP XUK LIMITED
TWE EMEA LTD 9TH FLOOR REGAL HOUSE
70 LONDON ROAD
TWICKENHAM
TW1 3QS
(134 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02313748
Incorporation Date:
4 Nov 1988 (28 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£42,119,721.00 on 15 Dec 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
16 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Nov 2014
Filed on:
15 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 174 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Conroy
26 May 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Anthony Reeves
1 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SOUTHCORP UK LIMITED
Changed 18 Jun 2002

Previous Addresses

C/O TWE EMEA LTD
REGAL HOUSE 70 LONDON ROAD
TWICKENHAM
TW1 3QS
Changed 15 Dec 2014

REGAL HOUSE
70 LONDON ROAD
TWICKENHAM
MIDDLESEX
TW1 3QS
Changed 19 Dec 2012

GRANGE HOUSE 15 CHURCH STREET
TWICKENHAM
MIDDLESEX TW1 3NL
Changed 3 May 2006

MARKHEATH HOUSE
LOWER PARK ROAD
NEW SOUTH GATE
LONDON N11 1ST
Changed 10 Oct 1991

31 ST GEORGE STREET
HANOVER SQUARE
LONDON
W1R 9FA
Changed 23 Apr 1991

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y OHP
Changed 14 Feb 1989


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.southcorpxuk.co.uk
www.southcorpxuk.com
www.southcorpxuk.net
www.southcorpxuk.services
www.southcorpxuk.business
www.southcorpxuk.support
www.southcorpxuk.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 16 Apr 2015 10
30 Jun 2013 1 Apr 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 2 Apr 2013 10
30 Jun 2011 3 Apr 2012 10
30 Jun 2010 11 Nov 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
174 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years