SOVEREIGN CATERING LIMITED

Address

SOVEREIGN CATERING LIMITED
MAIN TERMINAL HANGAR BIGGIN HILL AIRPORT
BIGGIN HILL
WESTERHAM
KENT
TN16 3BH
Classification:

Other food services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08430141
Incorporation Date:
5 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 11 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Aug 2014
Filed on:
11 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Mar 2015
Filed on:
11 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2014 31 Aug 2013
Cash at bank: £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anastasia Sergeef
28 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Serge Sergeef
5 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Nitinchandra Shah
28 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SOVEREIGN INFLIGHT CATERING LIMITED
Changed 12 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

MAIN TERMINAL HANGAR MAIN ROAD, BIGGIN HILL AIRPORT
BIGGIN HILL
WESTERHAM
KENT
TN16 3BH
ENGLAND
Changed 7 May 2014

510 CHURCHILL WAY
BIGGIN HILL
KENT
TN16 3BN
Changed 7 May 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sovereigncatering.co.uk
www.sovereign.catering
www.sovereigncatering.services
www.sovereigncatering.org
www.sovereigncatering.org.uk
www.sovereigncatering.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2014 11 Dec 2014 4
31 Aug 2013 10 Feb 2014 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years