S&P ALLIANCE LLP



Legal registered address
CORNWALL BUILDINGS 45-51 NEWHALL STREET OFFICE 330 BIRMINGHAM B3 3QR

Company number
OC337867
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
6 June 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 June 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
S&P ALLAINCE LLP18 June 2008
S&P ALLIANCE LLP18 June 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/10/1322 October 2013 STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

09/07/139 July 2013 FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

03/07/123 July 2012 AMENDED EXEMPTION FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/11

View Document

06/06/126 June 2012 ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 06/06/12

View Document

30/06/1130 June 2011 30/06/11 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company