SP DIRECTORS LTD



Last updated 1 October 2015
Legal registered address
66 LINCOLN'S INN FIELDS LONDON WC2A 3LH

Company number
07115463
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
4 January 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 January 2020

Next statement due by 15 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TYROLESE (679) LIMITED23 March 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/01/1513 January 2015Annual return made up to 4 January 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

24/02/1424 February 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED ROBIN PAUL GRAETZ

View Document

24/02/1424 February 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR YVES BAUMANN

View Document

31/01/1431 January 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 January 2014

View Document

17/01/1417 January 2014Annual return made up to 4 January 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company