SPA PERFORMANCE SPECIALIST LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2014)

Address

SPA PERFORMANCE SPECIALIST LTD
75 THE BEECHES
RUGELEY
STAFFORD
WEST MIDLANDS
ENGLAND
WS15 2QZ
Classification:

Repair of personal and household goods not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 May 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 May 2014)
Company Registration No.:
07504631
Incorporation Date:
25 Jan 2011
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 12 Mar 2012

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Jan 2012
Filed on:
12 Mar 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 May 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rob Price
25 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WWW.SPA-PERFORMANCE-SPECIALIST.CO.UK LTD
Changed 18 May 2011

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years