SPACEFLIGHT NOW LIMITED



Last updated 8 September 2020
Legal registered address
56 AVEBURY AVENUE TONBRIDGE KENT TN9 1TQ

Company number
05437439
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
27 April 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 April 2020

Next statement due by 11 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

58190 - Other publishing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPACEFLIGHTNOW LIMITED3 May 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/07/2029 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

25/06/1925 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1930 April 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2019

View Accounts

19/06/1819 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/04/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1830 April 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company