SPECIALITY SHOPS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Address

SPECIALITY SHOPS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
6TH FLOOR LANSDOWNE HOUSE
BERKELEY SQUARE
LONDON
W1J 6ER
(244 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06604687
Incorporation Date:
28 May 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
18 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 May 2015
Filed on:
19 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Delancey Limited
30 May 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
James Ritblat
30 May 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NEWINCCO 849 LIMITED
Changed 5 Jun 2008

Previous Addresses

SEVENTH FLOOR 90 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC1V 6XX

6TH FLOOR BERKELEY SQUARE
LONDON
W1J 6ER
Changed 15 Jun 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.specialityshopsdevelopments.co.uk
www.specialityshopsdevelopments.com
www.specialityshopsdevelopments.services
www.specialityshopsdevelopments.org
www.specialityshopsdevelopments.net
www.specialityshopsdevelopments.company
www.specialityshopsdevelopments.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 18 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 11 Oct 2013 7
31 Mar 2012 14 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 19 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 26 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years