SPEED 100 LIMITED

Company number 05640059



Last updated 1 November 2013
Registered office address
THE ZENITH BUILDING 26 SPRING GARDENS MANCHESTER M2 1AB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
30 November 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2010

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 March 2012

Next statement due by 13 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VIRTENSYS LIMITED20 February 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/03/1226 March 2012Annual return made up to 16 March 2012 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
24/02/1224 February 2012DECLARATION OF SATISFACTION IN FULL OR IN PART OF A MORTGAGE OR CHARGE /PART /CHARGE NO 18View PDF
24/02/1224 February 2012DECLARATION OF SATISFACTION IN FULL OR IN PART OF A MORTGAGE OR CHARGE /PART /CHARGE NO 17View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company