SPHINX CST LIMITED

Company number 02068227



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
THE DIRECTORS, ARROW ECS NIDDERDALE HOUSE OTLEY ROAD BECKWITH KNOWLE HARROGATE NORTH YORKSHIRE HG3 1SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
29 October 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 August 2014

Next statement due by 19 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LEVEL V DISTRIBUTION LIMITED1 October 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/08/1428 August 2014Annual return made up to 22 August 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
15/05/1415 May 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR STEPHEN PEARCEView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company