SPIDER BREATHE LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2015)

Address

SPIDER BREATHE LTD
213 TROWBRIDGE ROAD
BRADFORD-ON-AVON
WILTSHIRE
BA15 1EU
Phone: 07788 754 003
Web:
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08525327
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2013
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 1 Jun 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2014
Filed on:
1 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 2 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Townsend Williams
13 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BREATHE SYNC LTD
Changed 27 Feb 2015

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years