SPREADEX.COM LIMITED

Company number 03542879



Last updated 2 August 2019
Registered office address
CHURCHILL HOUSE 26-30 UPPER MARLBOROUGH ROAD ST. ALBANS HERTFORDSHIRE AL1 3UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
8 April 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 February 2019

Next statement due by 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

92000 - Gambling and betting activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPORTING SPREADS LIMITED31 May 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/05/1931 May 2019GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/05/19View PDF
08/03/198 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/02/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/05/1831 May 2018GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/05/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company