SQK FN SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

SQK FN SOLUTIONS LIMITED
158 OWEN ROAD
PENNFIELDS
WOLVERHAMPTON
WV3 0HT
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07385899
Incorporation Date:
23 Sep 2010 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 8 Oct 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
7 Apr 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Sep 2014
Filed on:
8 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Baljinder Bahia
23 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CRYPTO SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 5 Jul 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sqkfnsolutions.co.uk
www.sqkfnsolutions.com
www.sqkfn.solutions
www.sqkfnsolutions.computer
www.sqkfnsolutions.org
www.sqkfnsolutions.net
www.sqkfnsolutions.technology

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
8 Apr 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 7 Apr 2015 7
30 Sep 2013 10 Apr 2014 7
30 Sep 2012 8 Feb 2013 5
30 Sep 2011 19 Jun 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last month