SQL PERFORM LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Mar 2016)

Address

SQL PERFORM LIMITED
ENTERPRISE HOUSE
BEESON'S YARD BURY LANE
RICKMANSWORTH
HERTS
WD3 1DS
(586 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05078534
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 2004
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 26 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
6 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Mar 2015
Filed on:
26 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Meral Muhlbacher
1 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
19 Mar 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
Hynek Muhlbacher
19 Mar 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HM BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 26 Sep 2006

Previous Addresses

STERLING HOUSE, 175 HIGH STREET
RICKMANSWORTH
HERTS
WD3 1AY
Changed 5 Mar 2009

32 MIDDLETON ROAD
RICKMANSWORTH
WD3 8JE
Changed 19 Dec 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sqlperform.active
www.sqlperform.org.uk
www.sqlperform.computer
www.sqlperform.net
www.sqlperform.technology
www.sqlperform.consulting
www.sqlperform.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 6 Feb 2015 11
31 Mar 2013 16 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 18 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 20 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 10 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years