SQUIRE PATTON BOGGS DIRECTORS LIMITED



Last updated 14 January 2020
Legal registered address
7 DEVONSHIRE SQUARE CUTLERS GARDENS LONDON EC2M 4YH

Company number
02806502
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
2 April 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 June 2020

Next statement due by 15 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAMMOND SUDDARDS DIRECTORS LIMITED8 December 2000
HSE DIRECTORS LIMITED20 January 2003
HAMMONDS DIRECTORS LIMITED31 December 2010
SSH DIRECTORS LIMITED4 January 2012
SQUIRE SANDERS DIRECTORS LIMITED30 May 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/01/203 January 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED JONATHAN JONES

View Document

02/01/202 January 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JANE HAXBY

View Document

04/06/194 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/06/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1930 April 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2019

View Accounts

16/04/1916 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / JANE LOUISE HAXBY / 16/04/2019

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company