SRN TIMBER FLOOR DESIGNS LIMITED



Legal registered address
FLAT 2 BELMONT HOUSE 2B PEGWELL ROAD RAMSGATE KENT UNITED KINGDOM CT11 OGD

Company number
06278022
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
13 June 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 June 2011



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PHOENIX SOLUTIONS SOUTH EAST LIMITED6 October 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/01/1322 January 2013 STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

09/10/129 October 2012 FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

13/10/1113 October 2011 DIRECTOR APPOINTED SCOTT RICHARD NARRAWAY

View Document

11/10/1111 October 2011 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/10/2011 FROM
39 LINDENTHORPE ROAD
BROADSTAIRS
KENT
CT10 1BG

View Document

11/10/1111 October 2011 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PAUL COBB

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company