SS&C FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Address

SS&C FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
1 ST MARTINS LE GRAND
LONDON
EC1A 4AS
Phone: 020 3310 3000
Fax: 020 3310 3011
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03875613
Incorporation Date:
8 Nov 1999 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£36,000.00 on 22 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
10 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Nov 2015
Filed on:
20 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 98 available


Directors and Secretaries

Normand Boulanger
14 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Patrick Pedonti
14 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
William Stone
14 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Ronald Tannenbaum
8 Nov 1999 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

DEUTSCHE BANK AG NEW YORK BRANCH
- OUTSTANDING on 13 Jul 2015

Previous Company Names

GLOBEOP FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 7 Dec 2016

Previous Addresses

GRAND BUILDINGS
1-3 STRAND
LONDON
WC2N 5HR
Changed 10 Apr 2013

110 PARK STREET
LONDON
W1K 6NX
Changed 23 Mar 2004

9 UPPER PHILMORE GARDENS
LONDON
LONDON
W8 7HSD
Changed 7 Mar 2000


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 10 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 21 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 20 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 21 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 13 Apr 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
98 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 16 times in the last few years