SSL PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LTD

Address

SSL PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LTD
KAO HOCKHAM BUILDING
EDINBURGH WAY
HARLOW
ESSEX
CM20 2NQ
(82 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

General cleaning of buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06766449
Incorporation Date:
5 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 11 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
12 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Dec 2014
Filed on:
11 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2012
Cash at bank: £452 £1,704
Creditors due within one year: £313 £388
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £139 £1,316
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £9,889 £10,028 £10,415
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£9,889 -£9,889 -£9,099
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £9,889 £9,889 £9,099
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Saleesha Cole
5 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Siobhan Hall
5 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

PROFESSIONAL CONTRACT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 26 Oct 2011

Previous Addresses

23 LEABANK AQUARE
LONDON
E9 5LP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 31 Oct 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sslpropertysolutions.com
www.sslpropertysolutions.net
www.sslpropertysolutions.support
www.sslpropertysolutions.active
www.sslpropertysolutions.org
www.sslpropertysolutions.one
www.sslpropertysolutions.estate

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 12 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 25 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 27 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 24 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 28 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years