ST BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Dissolved on 15 Jun 2010

Address

ST BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LIMITED
29 CHARLES CLOSE
WATERLOOVILLE
HAMPSHIRE
UK
PO7 5TL
Classification:

Other retail non-specialised stores

Retail bread, cakes, confectionery

Retail sale of tobacco products

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05984594
Incorporation Date:
1 Nov 2006
Dissolution Date:
15 Jun 2010
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
For period ending:
30 Nov 2008
Filed on:
27 May 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Nov 2008
Filed on:
23 Dec 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 22 Sep 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sabine Khan
1 Sep 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Mohammad Raza Khan
1 Nov 2006 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
1 Nov 2006 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

A T BUSINESS LIMITED
Changed 28 Sep 2009
A.T CATERING LIMITED
Changed 10 Sep 2007

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/09/2009 FROM
104 NORTH END AVE
PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8NH
Changed 11 Sep 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2008 27 May 2009 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years