ST GEORGE'S MEWS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

ST GEORGE'S MEWS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
WEBSTERS 12 MELCOMBE PLACE
MARYLEBONE
LONDON
NW1 6JJ
(159 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04086920
Incorporation Date:
10 Oct 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£38.00 on 18 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
20 Dec 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Oct 2015
Filed on:
16 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 115 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Carmody
1 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
David Cartlidge
1 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
James Deeny
26 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Rodney Morgan
25 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Claudia Radoslovich
25 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Gary Williams
25 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SOWNHILL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 26 Oct 2001

Previous Addresses

136 BAKER STREET
LONDON
LONDON
W1U 6DU
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Oct 2012

136 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 6DU
Changed 16 Nov 2011

GREATER LONDON ENTERPRISE LTD
NEW CITY COURT
20 ST THOMAS STREET
LONDON SE1 9RS
Changed 25 Oct 2006

136 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 6DU
Changed 12 Jun 2006

312 PLOUGH WAY
SURREY QUAYS
LONDON
SE16 7UX
Changed 20 Dec 2005

28 PARK STREET
LONDON
SE1 9EQ
Changed 18 Mar 2003

179 GREAT PORTLAND STREET
LONDON
Changed 15 Dec 2000

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 6 Dec 2000


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 20 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 21 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 18 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 11 Nov 2014 8
31 Mar 2013 11 Oct 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
115 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years