ST. MORITZ DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED



Last updated 7 July 2020
Legal registered address
TREBETHERICK NEAR WADEBRIDGE CORNWALL PL27 6SD

Company number
04162215
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
16 February 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 February 2020

Next statement due by 30 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BONDCO 856 LIMITED20 March 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/02/2028 February 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

21/02/1921 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/02/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

14/09/1814 September 201816/02/09 FULL LIST AMEND

View Document

14/09/1814 September 201816/02/07 FULL LIST AMEND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company