ST. PAUL'S SQUARE RTM COMPANY LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2014)

Address

ST. PAUL'S SQUARE RTM COMPANY LIMITED
3 THE ARCADE
COVENT GARDEN
LIVERPOOL
L2 8TA
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08198716
Incorporation Date:
3 Sep 2012
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 Oct 2013
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
27 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Sep 2013
Filed on:
20 Oct 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Brown
29 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Robert Burke
29 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Robert Burke
3 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Angela Cross
29 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Steven Walmsley
29 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ST PAUL'S SQUARE RESIDENTS RTM COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 19 Dec 2013
ST. PAUL'S SQUARE RESIDENTS LIMITED
Changed 2 Oct 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.spssrc.co.uk
www.stpaulssquarertmcompany.co.uk
www.spssrc.com
www.stpaulssquarertmcompany.com
www.stpaulssquarertmcompany.management
www.spssrc.org.uk
www.stpaulssquarertmcompany.estate

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 27 May 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years